Statewide Contact Information
80 results found
Name | Topics | Region | Contact |
---|---|---|---|
Albert Villa
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 19 - El Paso | avilla@esc19.net 915-780-5358 |
Amanda Tucker
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 13 - Austin | amanda.tucker@esc13.txed.net 512-919-5246 |
Amy Cunningham
|
Inclusion, MTSS | Region 11 - White Settlement | acunningham@esc11.net 817-740-7713 |
Ana Deter
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 6 - Huntsville | adeter@esc6.net 936-435-8253 |
Andrea Mitchell
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 10 - Richardson | andrea.mitchell@region10.org 972-348-1368 |
Angelica Hinojosa
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 1 - Edinburg | ahinojosa@esc1.net 956-795-0000 |
Annissa Macon
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 11 - White Settlement | amacon@esc11.net 817-740-7507 |
Bianca Cole
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 20 - San Antonio | Bianca.Cole@esc20.net 210-370-5452 |
Brandi Mendoza
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 15 - San Angelo | brandi.mendoza@esc15.net 325-481-4050 |
Brenda Lee
|
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Deafblind, Inclusion | Region 14 - Abilene | blee@esc14.net 325-675-8632 |
Carol Nolan
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 13 - Austin | carol.nolan@esc13.txed.net 512-919-5341 |
Carrie Gray
|
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Early Childhood, Inclusion, Significant Cognitive Disabilities | Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant | cgray@reg8.net 903-575-2766 |
Catherine Pratt
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, Significant Cognitive Disabilities | Region 16 - Amarillo | catherine.pratt@esc16.net 8066775295 |
Cheri Mouden
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 10 - Richardson | cheri.mouden@region10.org 972-348-1548 |
Christi Kelton
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 9 - Wichita Falls | christi.kelton@esc9.net 940-322-6928 |
Christi Perkins
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 11 - White Settlement | cperkins@esc11.net 817-740-7769 |
Cindy Lee
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 10 - Richardson | cindy.lee@region10.org 972-348-1608 |
Colette Thrailkill
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 10 - Richardson | colette.thrailkill@region10.org |
Denise Richmond
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 7 - Kilgore | drichmond@esc7.net 903-988-6700 |
Diana Saenz
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 1 - Edinburg | dsaenz@esc1.net 956-984-6129 |
Diana Glass
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 20 - San Antonio | diana.glass@esc20.net |
Diane Henning
|
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Early Childhood, Evaluation, Inclusion | Region 2 - Corpus Christi | diane.henning@esc2.us 361-561-8538 |
Dr. Kellian Hughes
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 4 - Houston | kellian.hughes@esc4.net 713-744-8157 |
Dr. Paola Vasquez
|
Inclusion | Region 19 - El Paso | plvasquez@esc19.net 915-780-1919 |
Dr. Stephanie Scott
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 14 - Abilene | sscott@esc14.net 325-675-7036 |
Elda DeSantiago
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 17 - Lubbock | edesantiago@esc17.net 806-281-5858 |
Emily Groomer
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 11 - White Settlement | egroomer@esc11.net 817-740-7539 |
Emma Junkin
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 13 - Austin | emma.junkin@esc13.txed.net 512-919-5369 |
Erika Guerrero
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 20 - San Antonio | erika.guerrero@esc20.net |
gracie avalos
|
Inclusion, Significant Cognitive Disabilities | Region 1 - Edinburg | gavalos@esc1.net 956-984-6157 |
Hannah Jobe
|
Assistive Technology, Autism, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 5 - Beaumont | hjobe@esc5.net 409-951-1737 |
Heidi Brewer
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 16 - Amarillo | heidi.brewer@esc16.net 806-677-5191 |
Jade White
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 4 - Houston | jade.white@esc4.net 713-744-6379 |
Jennifer Solomon
|
Transition, Inclusion, Assistive Technology | Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant | jsolomon@reg8.net 9035752781 |
Jennifer Pesina
|
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Early Childhood, Evaluation, Inclusion | Region 1 - Edinburg | jpesina@esc1.net 956-984-6215 |
Jennifer Brandt
|
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Inclusion | Region 7 - Kilgore | jbrandt@esc7.net 903-988-6970 |
Jennifer Russell
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 13 - Austin | jennifer.russell@esc13.txed.net 512-919-5206 |
Jill Zavala
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 7 - Kilgore | jzavala@esc7.net 903-988-6901 |
Julie Swendig
|
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Evaluation, Inclusion | Region 18 - Midland | jswendig@esc18.net 432-567-3208 |
Kasey Murillo
|
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Inclusion | Region 17 - Lubbock | kmurillo@esc17.net 806-281-5880 |
Katie Lankford
|
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Deafblind, Inclusion | Region 15 - San Angelo | Katie.lankford@esc15.net |
Kelly-Anne Carroll
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 20 - San Antonio | Kelly-Anne.Carroll@esc20.net 210-370-5748 |
Kerra Glover
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 4 - Houston | kerra.glover@esc4.net |
Killey Hays
|
Significant Cognitive Disabilities, Autism, Inclusion, Assistive Technology | Region 5 - Beaumont | khays@esc5.net 409-951-1745 |
Kim Boyd
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 10 - Richardson | kim.boyd@region10.org 972-348-1680 |
Konnette Koen
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 12 - Waco | kkoen@esc12.net 254-297-1159 |
Kristina Parr
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 4 - Houston | kristina.parr@esc4.net 713-744-6350 |
L'Rae Watson
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 17 - Lubbock | lwatson@esc17.net 806-281-5870 |
Laura Akin
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 9 - Wichita Falls | laura.akin@esc9.net 940-322-6928 |
Laura Lewis
|
Child Find, Inclusion | Region 11 - White Settlement | llewis@esc11.net 817-740-7594 |
Lisa Ehlers McCuller
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 19 - El Paso | ljemcculler@esc19.net 915-780-5353 |
Lorna Salgado
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 10 - Richardson | lorna.salgado@region10.org 972-348-1302 |
Lynra Tackitt
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 9 - Wichita Falls | lynra.tackitt@esc9.net 940-322-6928 |
Marissa Alonso
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 13 - Austin | marissa.alonso@esc13.txed.net 512-919-5426 |
Mary Kathryn Garcia
|
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Inclusion | Region 3 - Victoria | mkgarcia@esc3.net 361-573-0731 x1235 |
Maryteresa Tracy
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 13 - Austin | maryteresa.tracy@esc13.txed.net 5129195181 |
Melondy Moore
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 5 - Beaumont | mmoore@esc5.net 409-951-1736 |
Monica Alsaker
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 11 - White Settlement | malsaker@esc11.net 817-740-7528 |
Myra Johnson
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion, Transition | Region 16 - Amarillo | myra.johnson@esc16.net 806-677-5283 |
Pam Bumpass
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 6 - Huntsville | pbumpass@esc6.net 936-435-8249 |
Pam Loper
|
Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Inclusion | Region 14 - Abilene | ploper@esc14.net 325-675-8633 |
Paula Perkins
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, Significant Cognitive Disabilities | Region 9 - Wichita Falls | paula.perkins@esc9.net 940-322-6928 |
Sara King
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 4 - Houston | sara.king@esc4.net 713-744-6381 |
Sarah Cecil
|
Assistive Technology, Autism, Child Find, Early Childhood, Evaluation, Inclusion | Region 18 - Midland | scecil@esc18.net 4325673259 |
Sarah Cave
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 20 - San Antonio | sarah.cave@esc20.net |
Shannon Hayes
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 8 - Mt. Pleasant | shayes@reg8.net 903-575-2600 |
Sharla Gersbach
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS, Significant Cognitive Disabilities | Region 18 - Midland | sharla.gersbach@esc18.net 432-567-3254 |
Shelley Ratcliff
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion | Region 10 - Richardson | shelley.ratcliff@region10.org 972-348-1606 |
Sheryl Lynn Wilcox
|
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 19 - El Paso | slwilcox@esc19.net 915-780-5097 |
Stacey Perkins
|
Assistive Technology, Dyslexia and Other Related Disorders, Inclusion | Region 7 - Kilgore | sperkins@esc7.net 903-988-6911 |
Stephanie Londenberg
|
Assistive Technology, Child Find, Deaf/Hard of Hearing, Inclusion | Region 12 - Waco | slondenberg@esc12.net 254-297-1155 |
Susan Key
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, Significant Cognitive Disabilities | Region 11 - White Settlement | skey@esc11.net 817-740-7551 |
Suzanne Martin
|
Assistive Technology, Blind/Visually Impaired, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 5 - Beaumont | suzannemartin@esc5.net 4099511784 |
Suzanne McGuire
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 14 - Abilene | smcguire@esc14.net 325-675-8614 |
Tausha Nickleberry
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 20 - San Antonio | tausha.nickleberry@esc20.net 210-370-5200 |
Teresa Chavez
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 12 - Waco | tchavez@esc12.net 254-297-1134 |
Tiffany Leach
|
Assistive Technology, Autism, Child Find, Inclusion | Region 9 - Wichita Falls | tiffany.leach@esc9.net 940-322-6928 |
Tonia Rozner
|
Assistive Technology, Early Childhood, Inclusion | Region 3 - Victoria | trozner@esc3.net 13615730731 |
Valerie Moos
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, Transition | Region 15 - San Angelo | valerie.moos@esc15.net |
Veronica Brotherton
|
Assistive Technology, Inclusion, MTSS | Region 2 - Corpus Christi | veronica.brotherton@esc2.us |